2020 PRO CHALLENGE REGIONAL SCHEDULES
Racing All Over the Country and Beyond Any Given Weekend
Canada Region
Date
May 16
May 16
May 23
May 23
June 06
June 06
June 13
June 13
July 04
July 04
July 18
July 18
August 08
August 08
August 22
August 22
September 12
September 12





Track
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
​Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway






Town
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT.
Peterborough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Innisfil, ONT
Innisfil, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Peterbough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT



*Cancelled due to Covid - 19
Winner
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
Second

Third

Full Results
Sunshine Region
Date






Track

No Races Scheduled At This Time​


Town



Winner

Second


Third




Full Results




Alabama Region
Date
March 7
March 21
April 4
April 18
May 9
May 30
June 13
June 27
July 4
July 18
August 8
August 22
September 5
September 19
October 3









Track
​Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway


Town
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL​
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay,  AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL,






Second
​Greg Clinton




Johnny Day
Connor Okrzesik
Johnny Day
Winner
Jo Jo Floyd     
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
Connor Okrzesik 
Dylan Burchfield 
Landon Adams 
Caleb Boykin
C
Caleb Boykin

Third
​Johnny Day




Andrue Nolen
Landon Adams
Full Results
  Click Here




Click Here
Click Here




Note - Only registered PASCAR Members are listed in official points-paying positions.
Georgia Region
Date



Track

No Races Scheduled 
Town                         Winner                        Second               Third                   Full Results