2019 PRO CHALLENGE REGIONAL SCHEDULES
Racing All Over the Country and Beyond Any Given Weekend
Canada Region
Date
May 11
May 11
May 25
May 25
June 15
June 15
July 06
July 06
July 20
July 20
July 27
July 27
August 17
August 17
September 7
September 7





Track
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Flamboro, Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Sauble Speedway 
Sauble Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway







Town
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT.
Peterborough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
​Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Sauble, ONT
Sauble, ONT
Peterbough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT


Winner
​Peter Hattin
Tim Norris
Rain Out
Rain Out
Michael Norris
Rain Out
Second
​Bryan Stevanus
Bryan Stevanus


Peter Hattin
Third
​Michael Norris
Michael Norris


Tim Norris
Full Results
Click Here
Click Here


Click Here
Sunshine Region
Date






Track

No Races Scheduled At This Time​


Town



Winner

Second


Third




Full Results




Alabama Region
Date
March 16
March 30
April 6
April 20
May 11
May 11
May 25
June 8
June 22
July 6
July 20
August 3
August 17
September 7
September 28
October 5









Track
​Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway


Town
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL​
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay,  AL
Grand Bay, AL






Second
​Brad West
Dalton Chipley
Dalton Chipley
Brad West
Dalton Chipley
Brad West
Dalton Chipley
Winner
​Dalton Chipley
Connor Okrzesic
Brad West
Dalton Chipley
Greg Clinton
Connor Okrzesik
Jo Jo Floyd
Rain Out
Caleb Boykin
C
Caleb Boykin

Third
​John Ward
Greg Clinton
​Richard Seal
Greg Clinton
Justin Clinton
John Ward
John Ward
Full Results
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Note - Only registered PASCAR Members are listed in official points-paying positions.
Georgia Region
Date



Track

No Races Scheduled 
Town                         Winner                        Second               Third                   Full Results