2021 PRO CHALLENGE REGIONAL SCHEDULES
Racing All Over the Country and Beyond Any Given Weekend
Canada Region
Date
May 16
May 16
May 23
May 23
June 06
June 06
June 13
June 13
July 04
July 04
July 18
July 18
August 08
August 08
August 22
August 22
September 12
September 12





Track
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
​Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway






Town
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT.
Peterborough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Innisfil, ONT
Innisfil, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Peterbough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT



*Cancelled due to Covid - 19
Winner
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*
CANCELLED*



Second

Third

Full Results
Sunshine Region
Date






Track

No Races Scheduled At This Time​


Town



Winner

Second


Third




Full Results




Alabama Region
Date
February 20
March 6
March 20
March 27
April 10
April 24
May 1
May 15
May 29
June 12
June 26
July 2
July 10
August 14
September 11










Track
​Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway



Town
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL​
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL







Second
​Landon Adams
Winner
​Connor Okrzesik

Caleb Boykin
C
Caleb Boykin

Third
​Jo Jo Floyd
Full Results
Click Here 




Note - Only registered PASCAR Members are listed in official points-paying positions.
Georgia Region
Date



Track

No Races Scheduled 
Town                         Winner                        Second               Third                   Full Results