2018 PRO CHALLENGE REGIONAL SCHEDULES
Racing All Over the Country and Beyond Any Given Weekend
Canada Region
Date
May 12
May 12
May 26
June 01
June 01
June 16
June 16
June 23
June 23
July 07
July 07
July 14
July 14
July 21
July 28
July 28
August 11
August 18
September 8



Track
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Delaware Speedway
Delaware Speedway
Sunset, Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Sauble Speedway
Sauble Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Sunset Speedway
Full Throttle Speedway
Sauble Speedway 
Sauble Speedway
Sunset, Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Sunset Speedway






Town
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT.
Peterborough, ONT
Delaware, ONT
Delaware, ONT
​Stroud, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Sauble, ONT
Sauble, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Varney, ONT
Sauble, ONT
Sauble, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Stroud, ONT
Winner
​Bryan Stevanus    
Tim Norris
Rain Out
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Rick Seeley
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Sean Warren*
Second
​Peter Hattin
Bryan Stevanus

Sean Warren*
Sean Warren*
Rick Seeley
Rick Seeley
Tim Norris
Mike Johnson
Sean Warren*
Sean Warren*
Sean Warren*
Bryan Stevanus
Sean Warren*
Sean Warren*
Sean Warren*
Mike Johnson
Third
​Tim Norris
Peter Hattin

Mike Johnson
Bryan Stevanus
Bryan Stevanus
Sean Warren*
Peter Hattin
Rick Seeley
Peter Hattin
Peter Hattin
Bryan Stevanus
Peter Hattin
Mike Johnson
Michael Norris*
Bryan Stevanus
Bryan Stevanus
Full Results
Click Here
Click Here

Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Sunshine Region
Date






Track

No Races Scheduled At This Time​


Town



Winner

Second


Third




Full Results




Alabama Region
Date
March 3
March 17
April 7
April 21
April 22
May 5
May 19
June 2
June 16
June 30
July 14
July 21
August 11
August 25
September 1
September 29
October 6









Track
​Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway


Town
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL​
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay,  AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL





Second
​Brad West
Brad West

Brad West
Brad West
Dylan Burchfield
Brad West
Brad West
Brad West

Brad West
Dylan Burchfield
Brad West
Winner
​Connor Okrzesik
Dylan Burchfield
RAINED OUT
Connor Okrzesik
Connor Okrzesik
Connor Okrzesik
Dylan Burchfield
Connor Okrzesik
Connor Okrzesik
RAINED OUT
Connor Okrzesik
Brad West
Connor Okrzesik
Caleb Boykin
C
Caleb Boykin

Third
Dylan Burchfield
Dalton Chipley

Dylan Burchfield
Dylan Burchfield
Brad West
Andrue Nolen
Greg Clinton
Dylan Burchfield

Dylan Burchfield
Richard Seal*
Richard Seal*
Full Results
Click Here
Click Here

Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here

Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Note - Only registered PASCAR Members are listed in official points-paying positions.
Georgia Region
Date



Track

No Races Scheduled 
Town                         Winner                        Second               Third                   Full Results