2022 PRO CHALLENGE REGIONAL SCHEDULES
Racing All Over the Country and Beyond Any Given Weekend
Canada Region
Date
May 14
May 14
May 28
May 28
June 04
June 04
June 11
June 11
June 18
June 18
July 09
July 09
July 23
July 23
August 06
August 06
August 27
August 27
September 10
September 10





Track
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Peterborough Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Varney Speedway
Varney Speedway
Varney Speedway
Varney Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway
Flamboro Speedway





​* Tentative to be confirmed

Town
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT.
Peterborough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Peterborough, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Durham, ONT
Durham, ONT
Durham, ONT
Durham, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT
Flamboro, ONT

Winner
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris
Mike Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris



Second
​Mike Norris
Mike Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris
Tim Norris
Devon Rayment
Mike Norris
Tim Norris
Mike Norris
Tim Norris


Third
​Peter Hattin
Peter Hattin
​Peter Hattin
Tyler Divanenzo
Peter Hattin
Tyler DiVananzo
Peter Hattin
Travis Majuery
Peter Hattin
Ethan Fleet
Travis Majuery
Travis Majuery

Full Results
Click Here 
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Click Here


Sunshine Region
Date






Track

No Races Scheduled At This Time​


Town



Winner

Second


Third




Full Results




Alabama Region
Date
February 12 Open Practice
February 26 Open Practice
March 12
March 26
April 02
April 16
May 07
May 21
June 04
June 25
July 04 Car Show
July 09 Rain Make UP
July 16 Rain Make Up
August 06
August 20
September 3
September 17
October 01
October 15
October 29










Track
​Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway
Sunny South Raceway



Town
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL​
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL     
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL
Grand Bay, AL



Second



Brad West

Shawn Mosely
Kurt Forsyth

Landon Adams
Dave Nolen
Landon Adams
Winner


Rained Out​
Dave Nolen
Rained Out
Brad West
Brad West
Rained Out
Brad West
Brad West
Dave Nolen
Caleb Boykin
CDBoykid
Third



Shawn Mosely

John Ward
Jim Kritikos

Dave Nolen
Thomas Owens
Kurt Forsyth
Full Results



Click Here

Click Here
Click Here

Click Here
Click Here
Click Here
Note - Only registered PASCAR Members are listed in official points-paying positions.
Georgia Region


Date



Track

No Races Scheduled 
Town                         Winner                        Second               Third                   Full Results